Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack yellow kids

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £9.99

Helly Hansen - Kid's Skogen 6 - Kids' backpack orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.21
Delivery from £4.49

Backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Jaune TU

2-6 working days
£35.32
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Jaune TU

1-3 business days
£37.45
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kids' Skogen Backpack, 6.2L Brown STD

2 - 6 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack yellow kids

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack for kids is ideal for carrying on your next hike, school journey, or other adventure. Items can be securely stored in the main compartment, protected from the elements by the Spindrift collar closure and the top flap.Designed with visibility and safety in mind, the animal faces and shoulder trims are reflective. Beneath the top flap, there is a label where you can write a phone number or address. Other highlights include a breathable air mesh back panel and adjustable shoulder straps with a fully adjustable sternum strap to help keep the shoulder straps in place.Features:Top-loading backpackThe flap of the backpack covers the main compartment, and the Spindrift collar keeps everything securely in placeThe Spindrift collar closes with a 3.
£29.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Fauna Backpack
£21.98
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Helly Hansen Fauna Kids’ Backpack Orange STD
£33.83
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Helly Hansen Fauna Backpack Green
£35.32
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99