Helly Hansen Gamvik Boots Black - 44

Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 44 Men

Helly Hansen Gamvik Boots Black - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£78.72
Delivery from £4.99

Winter boots Helly Hansen Gamvik Noir 44

2-6 working days
£86.73
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Gamvik Winter Boots With Removable Felt Sock Black 9.5

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Gamvik Boots Black - 44

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Gamvik boots feature a fully waterproof rubber upper, a fully sealed hydrophobic upper, a removable and insulating felt sock, a synthetic fur upper and a protective aluminium foil midsole.Features:- Synthetic fur lining - Insulating inner lining- Snow resistant upper- Insulating and removable sock midsole- Sealed seamsTechnology:- MaxGripThis rubber compound offers superior grip on multiple surfaces and in a wide variety of conditions. wear zones: high traction zones in the heel and midfoot. abrasion: max. 80 cbmm din abrasion.- ProGuardHigh abrasion resistant protective layer/material used in exposed and critical areas such as the toe and heel for added protection against the elements.- QuickDryHydrophobic treated upper materials (textiles, synthetics, linings, etc.); an invisible layer that helps expel and dissipate water and moisture.
£78.72
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Gamvik Trainers, 990 Black, 8 UK
£54.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£78.72
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Gamvik Boots Black - 41
£63.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 45 Man
£78.72
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Gamvik Snow Boots Black EU 48 Men
£86.73
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99