Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Fleece Light Pink White Women - L

Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Full Zip Fleece Pink L Women

Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Fleece Light Pink White Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Pink L

2 - 6 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap L

4 days
£84.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Rose L

2-6 working days
£86.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Rose L

1-3 business days
£89.85
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Fleece Light Pink White Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Women Fleece is a mid-layer pile that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. Part of the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it is a traditional Helly Hansen garment perfect as a layer under an outer membrane or to wear as a jacket on cold autumn days. It features a front placket with snap buttons, a zippered chest pocket to keep your belongings safe, comfortable hand pockets with brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elastic hem to offer you freedom of movement.Features:Composition: Membrane: 100% polyester (recycled) / Membrane 2: 100% polyamideFront placket with buttonsRaglan sleeve designChest pocket with secure zipHand pockets with brushed liningElastic cuffsElastic hemEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoRecycled content
£72.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helly Hansen Imperial Puffy Jacket black eclipse Women - L
£143.08
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Imperial Pile Baselayer Jacket, 047 SNOW, L EU
£87.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Imperial Puffy Ski Jacket, 181 DRAGON FRUIT, S EU
£158.33
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Blanc XL
£93.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Midlayer Jacket Beige S
£76.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery