Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Violet 40

Helly-Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Women's Snow Boots, Quick Dry, Aqua-Shield, Hover-Stride, Comfort Insole, Max Grip, Pro Guard, 687 Reflections Aop - 8.5

Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Violet 40

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£71.06
Delivery from £16.99

Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Violet 40

1-3 business days
£71.77
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Isolabella 2 Demi White 6.5

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Violet 40

Cheapest offer

The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
£71.06
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk