Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 PrimaLoft Boots Black Women - 37.5

Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Snow Boots Black EU 37 1/2 Woman

Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 PrimaLoft Boots Black Women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £5.99

Women's snow boots Helly Hansen Isobella 2 Noir 37,5

2-6 working days
£88.50
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Isolabella 1 Black 4.5

2 - 6 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 PrimaLoft Boots Black Women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 PrimaLoft women's boots combine style and function. The luxurious satin upper features a PFC-free water-repellent finish. PrimaLoft insulation keeps your feet warm from the winter cold. The special Helly Hansen midsole provides hours of comfort. The rubber outsole incorporates our most robust grip technology to provide excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:- Material: Upper: made from over 60% recycled materials / Inner lining: 100% recycled / Inner lining synthetic sheepskin / 100% recycled polyester webbing / Reinforcement webbing and collar reinforcement 100% RPET- Weight: 900 g- 100% recycled laces- PrimaLoft Eco- HH Quick Dry- HH Seam-Shield- HH Aqua-Shield- HH Hover-Stride- Comfortable insole HH- HH Max-Grip- HH Pro Guard- HH Power-Stride- HH Max-Comfort Insole- HH Surround-GripTechnology:- Quick DryHydrophobic treated upper materials (textiles, synthetics, linings, etc.
£72.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.