Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Pants Blue 8 Years Kids

Helly Hansen Junior NO Limits 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Ski trousers Navy 128/8

Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Pants Blue 8 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 PrimaLoft Trousers Navy Blue Orange Kids - 8

Delivery in 4 days
£78.81
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Crew Hooded Jacket, White, 14
£104.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Daybreaker 2.0 Jacket, Navy, 13
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Daybreaker 2.0 Polartec Fleece Jacket Pink 10
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Crew Midlayer Jacket 2.0, White, 14
£111.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Alpha Jacket Black 10 Years Boys,Girls
£112.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen No Limits 2.0 Pants Blue 8 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN has created the new ski pants NO LIMITS 2.0, a high-performance garment that will travel the mountains in time with your movements.Made with HELLY TECH Performance fabric with Primaloft insulation that optimize performance in terms of waterproofing, breathability, insulation from body heat and protection against wind. It has adjustable and removable shoulder straps with back support for greater comfort.It has an adjustable waist with velcro closure and zipper. The trousers have two diagonal pockets with zippers. It comes with reinforcement in the gluteal area, legs and knees for greater durability.Features:- SKI FREE- Detachable and adjustable elastic suspenders - Adjustable and partly elasticated waist with belt loops, zip fly, double buttons and hook - Inner leg length system for perfect fit and length adjustment - Hand pockets with YKK® zip closure - Brushed tricot on inside seat area for extra warmth and comfort - Boot gaiter and inner bottom leg in water repellant fab
£77.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)