Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket navy blue - XL

Helly Hansen for man. 66043 Kvitfjell Race Jacket Puffy navy (XL), Sport, Outdoor, Polyester, Snow, Long sleeve

Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket navy blue - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£186.28
Delivery from £5.99

Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Jacket Blue XL Men

2-4 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£209.99
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£225.60
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Kvitfjell Race Puffy Ski Jacket Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£360.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket navy blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy hooded jacket is warm, protective, and suitable for competitive skiing teams. It has been designed with and for the Team Telenor Alpine Norway ski teams. Furthermore, it is an excellent choice for other alpine skiers as well as piste skiers. It is made with synthetic insulated separators for exceptional heat retention and HELLY TECH Protection breathable technology.The sleeves are designed to provide ample space for arm protectors and to allow you to put it on and take it off without having to remove your gloves. This padded jacket also features an adjustable powder snow skirt, a LIFE POCKET to help extend the battery life of your mobile phone in cold climates, and RECCO reflectors for easier location.
£186.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Odin At40 Backpack Blue
£124.08
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2 30L - Travel bag Black 30 L
£46.54
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Helly Hansen Generator 20L Backpack Black
£74.34
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Relay Recco Marron 42 L
£122.82
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Backpack Black Men
£98.42
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99