Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Red XS Woman

Helly Hansen Women's Kvitfjell Race Puffy Ski Jacket Red XS

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Red XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£206.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Rouge XS

2-6 working days
£230.22
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Kvitfjell Race Puffy Ski Jacket Red XS

2 - 6 days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£87.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£87.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£64.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£27.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Red XS Woman

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN Kvitfjell Race Puffy JacketExperience professional-grade warmth and race-ready performance with the HELLY HANSEN Women´s Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket. Engineered for the demanding conditions of the slopes and developed in collaboration with elite alpine ski teams, this jacket delivers uncompromising thermal protection without sacrificing the mobility and features required for competitive skiing. It stands as a testament to technical design, created for women who push the limits on the mountain.At the heart of the Kvitfjell jacket is its advanced Insulated synthetic core. This powerful Thermal technology provides exceptional heat retention, using a high-loft Synthetic fill to trap body heat and create a robust barrier against the cold. Brave the blustery mountain weather with confidence, as the jacket´s Windproof construction acts as a reliable shield against biting winds, ensuring your core temperature remains stable from the first lift to the last run. The integrated, adju
£206.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)