Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu M

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Pants Black M Woman

Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.35
Delivery from £16.99

Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu M

1-3 business days
£59.04
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, M

Cheapest Total Price
£64.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Trousers Navy M

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu M

Cheapest offer

A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a 100% merino wool exterior and 100% fabric interior with LIFA® Stay Warm technologyThe LIFA® MERINO MIDWEIGHT is perfect for all types of cold weather activities. A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a double layer construction combining a 100% merino wool outer and a fabric inner with LIFA® Stay Warm technology. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the outstanding properties of merino wool and LIFA® fibers.Fiber Content: Shell: 57% Merino Wool, 43% PolypropyleneCare Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not try, use wool detergent, wash with water.
£56.35
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49