Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa XL

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Half Zip Sweatshirt Blue XL Men

Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.94
Delivery from £16.99

Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£62.44
Delivery from £16.99

Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£65.28
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Navy, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip, Navy, XL

Cheapest Total Price
£72.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 1/2 Zip Base Layer Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
Merino wool base layer 1/2 zip Helly Hansen Lifa XL

Cheapest offer

Our LIFA® Merino Midweight collection is perfect for any type of cold weather activity. We've combined a 100% merino wool layer with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a two layer construction. This LIFA® Merino Midweight layer offers all the natural, breathable warmth of merino wool, plus the unique moisture management properties of LIFA® fibers.Features: 2 layer constructionFeatures: 100% merino wool outer shellFeatures: Flat seams for optimal comfort and durability.Features: Anti-itch fabricMain materials: 3607,40095-2Composition: Shell: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropyleneCB inseam: 72Certifications: ZQ woolFit: FittedWashing instructions: Machine wash in warm water - 40°C very gentle cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.Washing icon: machine wash in warm water - 40°C very soft cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.Washing icon: machine wash in warm water - 40°C very soft cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do
£60.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Thermoactive T-shirt - Black
£29.17
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 10 Black
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49