Helly Hansen HH Tech Half-Zip long sleeve jersey night blue - XL

Helly Hansen Men's HH Tech ½ Zip 2.0, Navy, XL

Helly Hansen HH Tech Half-Zip long sleeve jersey night blue - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

Helly Hansen Men's HH Tech ½ Zip 2.0, Navy, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.35
Free Delivery

1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£26.33
Delivery from £16.99

1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£28.22
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's HH Tech ½ Zip 2.0, Navy, XL

£30.18
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Tech Half-Zip 2.0 Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen HH Tech Half-Zip long sleeve jersey night blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen HH Tech Half-Zip 2.0 long-sleeved T-shirt is an ideal garment for outdoor activities such as sailing, hiking and mountaineering. It stands out for being lightweight and offering sun protection, providing comfort and functionality in warm, sunny conditions.This technical T-shirt is made from 100% recycled polyester, making it a sustainable, environmentally friendly option. Its quick-drying fabric effectively manages body moisture, keeping the wearer dry and comfortable during exertion. It features UPF 50 sun protection to shield the skin from UV rays. In addition, it includes a half-zip on the chest that allows ventilation to be adjusted as required.The design includes flat seams to prevent chafing and a high collar that provides comfort and greater protection. Its light weight of 210 grams facilitates freedom of movement and reduces the sensation of bulk.
£21.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Ignite Orange, S
£46.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery