Down jacket Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Bleu XL

Helly Hansen Men's Kvitfjell Race Puffy Ski Jacket Navy XL

Used Offers from

Down jacket Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£206.10
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Race Puffy Jacket Blue XL Men

1 working day(s)
£220.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket, 5XL, Green
£88.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Kvitfjell Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Our men's ski jacket Kvitfjell Race Puffy is warm, protective, and suitable for race gear. We designed this jacket with and for the Team Telenor Alpine Norway ski teams, and it's an excellent choice for other alpine skiers as well as resort skiers. It is made with insulated synthetic padding for exceptional heat retention and our HELLY TECH® breathable protection technology. The arms are designed to provide enough room for arm guards and to put on or take off the jacket without removing your gloves. This thick jacket also features an adjustable snow skirt, a LIFE POCKET™ to extend your phone battery life in cold weather, and RECCO® reflectors for easy location. About the fit: Regular Features: Helmet compatible hoodDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentChest pocket with glasses wipeInner chest pocketInterior storage pocketsSki pass pocketAdjustable snow skirtAdjustable cuffs with closureMechanical ventilation zippersFull interior front pleatsBrushed knit chin protectionBrushed knit in
£206.10
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk