Helly Hansen Patrol Parka Blue XL Men

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Insulated Jacket Blue XL

Helly Hansen Patrol Parka Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£191.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Jacket, Deep Fjord, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£330.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Patrol Parka Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN Men´s Patrol Parka - Insulated, Windproof Winter JacketEmbrace the depths of winter with confidence in the HELLY HANSEN Men´s Patrol Parka, your ultimate shield against the cold. Engineered for uncompromising warmth and durability, this thermal parka is designed for men who demand both function and style when temperatures plummet. Whether navigating icy city streets or exploring frozen landscapes, the Patrol Parka delivers superior protection and comfort. Its robust, windproof construction acts as an impenetrable barrier against biting gales, ensuring your core temperature remains stable and comfortable throughout the day.Experience exceptional thermal regulation thanks to the advanced insulated synthetic technology. The parka is packed with innovative PrimaLoft® BLACK and a unique synthetic blow-able insulation, providing an outstanding warmth-to-weight ratio. This means you get the cozy, insulating power of a heavy-duty winter jacket without the restrictive bulk, allowin
£191.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Crewline Polo, Windy Blue, L
£39.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, S
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Helly Hansen Core Graphic T 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£19.63
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£30.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90