Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Patrol Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£212.02
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Patrol Parka Black XL Men

2-4 working days
£225.49
Delivery from £5.49

Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Patrol Noir XL

1-3 business days
£227.77
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Jacket, Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Jacket, Black, XL

£237.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Patrol Puffy Insulated Jacket Black XL

2 - 6 days
£330.00
Free Delivery
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Patrol Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Our award-winning Arctic collection Patrol is inspired by Arctic professionals who work in extreme climates. It's known for its extreme protection and remarkable design. With the environment in mind, we designed this warm, lightweight puffer-style jacket with a recycled outer fabric, recycled lining and soft, recycled PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation. Not only is the outer fabric recycled, it's also a heavy-duty ripstop with a PFC-free water-repellent treatment to keep you dry. Small details that make a big impact include dual-entry hand pockets and folding reflectors for visibility.Features: Printed HH® logoFeatures: Durable Water Repellency (DWR)Features: Ripstop fabricFeatures: Pockets cargoFeatures: Adjustable drawcord inside the hoodFeatures: Outer hanging loopFeatures: Foldable reflectorsFeatures: Dual entry hand pocketsFeatures: Ribbed inner cuffFeatures: Full interior button placketFeatures: Heavyweight breathable synthetic insulationFeatures: Two chest pocketsMain material: TPU
£212.02
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 Padded Jacket Green XL Men
£131.52
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Arctic Ocean Hybrid Insulator Jacket Grey XL
£105.82
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Jacket Black 2XL
£140.06
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Tromsoe Down Jacket Blue L Man
£195.47
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket Black - M
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99