Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Marron S

Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Jacket Green S Women

Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Marron S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£262.08
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Powderqueen 3.0 Durable Ski Jacket Brown S

2 - 6 days
£410.00
Free Delivery
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Powderqueen 3.0 Marron S

Cheapest offer

For all those days when you dominate the mountain, the women's hiking jacket Powderqueen 3.0 has a military utility look while maintaining a relaxed and long fit that is loved for allowing you to feel free and challenge the mountain. Designed for joyful freeride days on large mountains, this highly breathable, waterproof, and PrimaLoft® insulated ski jacket keeps a comfortable fit while protecting you as you find that new line. The high collar keeps you warm during cold lifts and shields you from deep snow. The neon trim ensures your friends can find you in the deep snow, and the HELLY TECH® Performance 2L fabric combined with Primaloft® insulation and underarm ventilation zips significantly enhance your comfort and ensure you stay dry, warm, or cool depending on the conditions and intensity. We use high-quality freeride-specific features, including snow skirts compatible with pants, a higher collar, a goggle wipe, and an advanced Ricco® rescue system.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:2-laye...
£262.08
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple L Women
£169.48
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Blue M Women
£169.48
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert L
£186.93
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Pants Purple S Woman
£180.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's overalls Helly Hansen Powderqueen Vert XL
£186.93
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99