Ski Trousers Helly Hansen rapid Noir XL

HELLY HANSEN Rapid Pant - Men - Black - size XL- model 2024 XL

Ski Trousers Helly Hansen rapid Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£163.75
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Rapid Classic Durable Ski Trousers Black XL

2 - 6 days
£260.00
Free Delivery
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen rapid Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A classic men's ski pant with a minimalist designThe Rapid men's pant combines timeless style with modern functionality. This fully insulated pant features reinforcement fabric along the legs for added durability, shoe gaiters with non-slip, stretch silicone straps for comfort and an integrated RECCO reflector for your safety in the mountains.Fiber content: Shell: 85% Polyamide, 15% Elastane. Lining: 86% Polyester, 14% Elastane. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 70% Polyester (Recycled), 30% Polyester.Care instructions: Close the hook and loop before washing, zip up before washing, do not use fabric softener, remove promptly from the washer, colour fading may occur on bright colours, tumble dry on a low heat to reactivate the water-repellent treatment, wash dark colours separately.
£163.75
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Rapid Pant, Cherry Tomato - M
£335.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.38
HELLY HANSEN Rapid Pant - Men - Black - size XXL- model 2025 XXL
£96.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen rapid Noir L
£163.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Rapid Pant - Ski trousers size XXL, blue
£162.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen - Rapid Pant - Ski trousers size XL, blue
£163.75
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99