Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Rapid Bleu XL

Helly Hansen - Rapid Pant - Ski trousers size XL, blue

Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Rapid Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£163.75
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Rapid Classic Durable Ski Trousers Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£260.00
Free Delivery
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Rapid Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.The Rapid men's trousers feature a timeless design and modern technology. These fully insulated trousers come with reinforced fabrics along the legs for added durability, gaiters with expandable silicone grips for extra comfort, and include a RECCO® Advanced Rescue system for enhanced safety in the mountains.Features: HELLY TECH® Professional fabricFeatures: 4-way stretch fabricFeatures: Fully sealed seamsFeatures: Waterproof, windproof, and breathableFeatures: Durable water repellent (DWR) finishFeatures: Adjustable waistFeatures: YKK® zippers.Main materials: NB597-A2810Composition: Shell: 85% Polyamide, 15% Elastane - Lining: 86% Polyester, 14% Elastane - Lining 2: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)CB inseam: 84Certifications: PFC-freeFit: RegularWashing icon: Machine wash cold - 30° C, delicate cycle, no bleach, tumble dry low, iron at low temperature, no dry cleaning....
£163.75
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Rapid Pant, Cherry Tomato - M
£335.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.38
HELLY HANSEN Rapid Pant - Men - Black - size XXL- model 2025 XXL
£96.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLY HANSEN Rapid Pant - Men - Black - size XL- model 2024 XL
£163.75
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen rapid Noir L
£163.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen - Rapid Pant - Ski trousers size XXL, blue
£162.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99