Women's Trainers Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore Blanc 38 2/3

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers White EU 38 2/3 Woman

Women's Trainers Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore Blanc 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£85.59
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trainers Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore Blanc 38 2/3

1-3 business days
£89.04
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Skagen F-1 Offshore, White, 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Skagen F-1 Offshore, White, 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Skagen F-1 Offshore, White, 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
£96.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Skagen F1 Offshore Sailing Shoes White 5.5

2 - 6 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore Blanc 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

his new high-performance hybrid sneaker combines open-mesh construction for enhanced breathability and flexibility with seamless technical structural reinforcements to protect your feet, whether you're on deck or in the rocks. It features a removable insole in molded high-end EVA, with drying microfiber rapide and Serdia Clarino antibacterial treatment. This high-performance shoe is both flexible and comfortable, designed to give you all the stability you need on deck, with additional reinforcement in dual-density EVA. The outsole is best-in-class, providing excellent grip on deck. It also features non-marking rubber. The Skagen F-1 Offshore has been designed for speed, agility, comfort and protection. With its sleek, aesthetic design and technical outsole, this sailing shoe is the ideal choice for sailing enthusiasts.DetailsFiber content :- Upper: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Upper 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Upper 3: 20% Polyurethane 80% Thermoplastic Polyurethane - Lining: 100%...
£85.59
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helly Hansen Womens W Skagen Sweater 2.0, Washed Lime, XL
£19.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore shoes white Women - 41
£88.69
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Skagen F-1 Offshore shoes white Women - 40
£85.59
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Skagen F-1 Offshore, Navy, 5.5
£82.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Skagen F-1 Offshore, Navy, 8
£61.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery