Helly Hansen Stega HT Shoes black - 46

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 Men

Helly Hansen Stega HT Shoes black - 46

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£95.28
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots
£95.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£82.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Woman
£75.77
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Stega HT, Laurel Wreath, 4
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes orange black - 41
£81.41
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Stega HT Shoes black - 46

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes, designed for active hikers, are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect you from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy movement and speed on the trails.Features:100% recycled inner lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester strap100% recycled inner lining100% recycled toe and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsoleUpper made with over 60% recycled materialsPFC-free DWR treatmentTechnologies:Helly Tech WaterproofWaterproof and breathable fabric technology that provides an ideal layer of protection for any activity in rainy, cold, and windy conditions.
£95.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk