Helly Hansen Stockholm Backpack 28L bluish grey

Helly Hansen - Stockholm 29 - Daypack blue

Helly Hansen Stockholm Backpack 28L bluish grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.92
Delivery from £9.99

Stockholm Backpack Helly Hansen Unisex, Navy, STD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Stockholm Backpack Helly Hansen Unisex, Navy, STD

Cheapest Total Price
£39.60
Free Delivery

Stockholm Backpack Helly Hansen Unisex, Navy, STD

In stock
£39.60
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen - Stockholm 29 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.52
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Waterproof Backpack 28L Navy STD

2 - 6 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Stockholm Backpack 28L bluish grey

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Stockholm 28L Backpack is an ideal accessory for urban life and daily commuting. It features a functional and hard-wearing design that combines comfort and style in a 28-litre volume. This backpack is made from waterproof fabric, ensuring that its contents are protected from rain and moisture. It has a large main compartment with a dedicated laptop sleeve, providing security and organisation for electronic devices. Its roll-top closure with buckle fastening allows you to adjust the size and makes access to the interior easier. In addition, it includes a front zipped compartment for small, frequently used items. The straps are adjustable and padded, providing comfort during long periods of use.The backpack is made from durable materials, including polyester for the shell and a polyvinyl chloride coating. YKK zips ensure reliable opening and closing.
£38.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Sport Stockholm Backpack Size Itm 40298-76755-01
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Backpack, Ocean, STD
£40.36
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Backpack black
£37.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Helly Hansen - Stockholm 29 - Daypack blue
£50.52
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly-Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 300 Patrol Orange, One Size, Stockholm Pile Backpack
£86.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.60