Helly Hansen Transistor Recco® Backpack Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Transistor RECCO 30L Backpack blue green

Check delivery times in our store.
£101.13
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£103.53
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco TU

4 days
£103.53
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£103.53
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Transistor Hiking backpack 52 cm green

EXTRA (9% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£110.12
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen - Transistor Backpack Recco 30 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£121.89
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Transistor Backpack Recco®, 30L Navy STD

2 - 6 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Backpack Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Noir 30 L
£100.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Transistor Recco® Backpack Blue Men

Cheapest offer

Your go-to daypack for outdoor life, from treks in the mountains to biking the trails.The lightweight 30-liter Transistor backpack is a must-have for every outdoor adventure.Created with versatility and performance in mind, this performance pack has the features of a larger hiking pack in an easy-to-carry size.It´s fully hydration compatible.The Transistor also has dual ice axe and trekking pole attachments and a security pocket with key clip for safety.We added 3D air-mesh ventilation on the back panel for your comfort on the trail.A RECCO® reflector helps you stay safe in the wilderness.Composition:-.Technologies:-RECCO®|YKK® Zipper|Lightweight panel loader|Inside mesh security pocket with key clip|Hydration compatible with internal hydration sleeve and hanger loop|Main compartment is accessible through a large U-shaped opening|Front elastic cord attachment system|Webbing daisy chain on front to provide additional points of attachment|Dual Ice Axe/Trekking pole attachment loops|Two q
£100.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)