Women's fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Bleu S

Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Blue S Women

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£86.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Bleu S

1-3 business days
£89.85
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Varde Fleece Jacket 2.0 Navy S

2 - 6 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Features : Chin guardFeatures: Elastic hemFeatures: Hand pockets with breathable mesh fabricFeatures: Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures: High collar for comfortFeatures: ThumbholesMain materials: 6322 recycled, 6325Content: Shell: 77% Polyester (Recycled), 23% Polyester - Lining: 100% PolyesterCB inseam: CB: 67Certifications: bluesign® product.Certifications: Recycled ContentFit: RegularWashing Instructions: Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, no bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, no ironing, no dry cleaning.
£86.38
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Grey 2XL Men
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Grey XL Men
£112.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Helly-Hansen Men's Varde 1/2 Zip 2.0, 390 Jungle Green, L
£68.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.14
Helly Hansen Womens W Varde 1/2 Zip 2.0, Black, L
£68.45
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Half Zip Fleece Grey M Men
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99