Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Gris S

Helly Hansen Varde Sweatshirt Grey S Women

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Gris S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Gris S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women’s Varde Crewneck Grey S

2 - 6 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Grey XL Men
£72.07
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir M
£76.48
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Grey L Men
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Grey 2XL Men
£59.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Fleece Black - M
£61.48
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Gris S

Cheapest offer

When sweater weather arrives, opt for the Varde Crewneck for women. A blend of technical fleece and sweater knit gives it a cozy look, while the brushed interior offers comfort, softness and warmth. The crewneck is ideal for layering and features a handy sleeve pocket. This product is bluesign® certified and made from recycled materials. See composition for more details.Fit :RegularFeatures:Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoRibbed sleevesCrew neckFlat seams for greater comfortRaglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementSleeve pocket for easy storage of small essentialsComposition :Shell: 77% Polyester (recycled), 23% Polyester - Trim fabric: 96% Polyamide, 4% ElastaneCertifications :bluesign productRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 66 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, do not iron, do not dry clean.Close zippers before washing, wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener.
£76.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.