Shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur black - XL

Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Black XL Men

Shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.93
Delivery from £8.99

Short Helly Hansen Vika Tur Noir XL

1-3 business days
£55.91
Delivery from £16.99

Short Helly Hansen Vika Tur Noir XL

2-6 working days
£56.05
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Vika Tur Shorts - Shorts size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.36
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Men's Vika Tur Shorts Black XL

2 - 6 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00
Shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Vika Tur shorts provide hikers with an aerodynamic look and reduce the risk of snagging when you are in difficult terrain. The 2-way stretch fabric and the crotch reinforcement provide excellent flexibility and a full range of motion when hiking, while the rear reinforcement ensures the durability of the shorts. With DWR-treated PFC-free fabric, these hiking shorts repel water and dry quickly.In addition, these shorts feature an embroidered HH logo, open hand pockets, a zippered thigh pocket, and are bluesign certified. These shorts contain recycled material.
£49.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Jacket, Terrazzo, L
£81.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Men's Vika Jacket Grey 2XL
£94.32
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Shorts - Concrete, M
£29.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Pant 2.0 - Concrete, S
£74.67
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Brown 2XL Men
£49.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99