Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-XXXL

Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Coat Black 3XL Colour: Black, Size: 3XL 3XL

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.80
Free Delivery

Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Coat Black 3XL

2-6 working days
£71.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-XXXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£91.09
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen 70186 Voss Rain Coat Long, black, 34-070186-990-XXXL

Cheapest offer

Designed with Helox+ PU-coated fabric that delivers complete windproof and waterproof protection, keeping you dry and shielded from the elements for hours of wear in wet conditions. Built with a 4-way stretch construction, this jacket offers exceptional freedom of movement and comfort, making it a reliable choice for outdoor work or everyday use. Convenient hood stows away neatly inside the collar when not needed, ensuring versatility without adding bulk. Provides a customisable fit around the face for maximum protection against heavy rain and strong winds. Side-entry hand pockets offer secure storage for essentials while keeping your hands sheltered from the weather.
£70.80
amazon.co.uk