Women's down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Marron XS

Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Down Jacket Beige XS Women

Women's down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Marron XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£109.81
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Marron XS

2-6 working days
£110.66
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's YU 23 Reversible Puffer Brown XS

2 - 6 days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Marron XS

Cheapest offer

With blown synthetic insulation, this jacket has the look of a down jacket while providing the performance of synthetic insulation, so it stays warm even when wet. With a variety of cool patterns and a reversible design, this jacket can be worn in two ways, adding some variety to your jacket collection without any extra gear.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with brushed liningPrinted HH® logoAdjustable lower hemReversible designHand pockets with snap closureMedium Blown Synthetic InsulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inner length: 56 cm
£109.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Down Jacket Brown L Man
£97.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket Black - M
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket cream white grey Women - L
£84.65
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Brown S
£121.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Brown XL
£121.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99