Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Squire Lion Series Brass Padlock

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Squire Ln3 Ln3 Lion Brass Padlock 30mm Hsqln3

1-3 working days
£12.16
Delivery from £6.00

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 4 Pin Padlock, 31.5 mm (Length)

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel springs throughout and extra thick cases of solid brass Designed to secure suitcases, sports bags, rucksacks, lockers, cupboards and boxes A thicker body section with a larger shackle diameter Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£7.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Squire Padlocks LN4 KA Lion - Premium Solid Brass - Twin Pack
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Squire LN5T 2 X LN5KA LN5T Lion Brass Padlocks 5-Pin 50mm Twin Pack
£29.40
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 5 Pin Double Locking Padlock, 60 mm (Length)
£21.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire Ln60 Ln60 Lion Range Brass Padlock 60mm Hsqln60
£22.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle
£19.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery