Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

Squire Padlocks LN4 KA Lion - Premium Solid Brass - Twin Pack

Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Squire LN4T Brass Lion Twin Keyed Alike Padlock - 40mm

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.00

Henry Squire LN4T Twin Pack Lion Brass Padlocks - 2 x LN4KA new in packet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Squire Lion Brass Padlocks 5-Pin 40mm Twin Pack (2 x LN4KA)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.93
Delivery from £3.50

Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

In stock
£19.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Henry Squire LN4 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel springs throughout and extra thick cases of solid brass Designed to secure suitcases, sports bags, rucksacks, lockers, cupboards and boxes A thicker body section with a larger shackle diameter Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, Weight: 0.39903669422 pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£9.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Squire LN4S Rust Proof Padlock 40MM Rustproof, Nautical Blue
£9.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire LN4T Twin Pack Lion Brass Padlocks - LN4KA new in packet
£11.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire LN4S/2.5 KA Brass Padlock
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Squire LN4S Lion Marine Padlock 40mm stainless steel shackle HSQLN4S
£17.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SQUIRE Lion Brass Open Shackle Padlock KA - 40mm KA1 LN4 KEY NO. 23423
£14.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery