Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 5 pin Long Shackle Double Locking Padlock, 51 mm (Length), Gold

Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.00

Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle

1-2 days
£17.21
Free Delivery

Squire Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Delivery from £3.50

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 5 pin Long Shackle Double Locking Padlock, 51 mm (Length), Gold

In stock
£18.54
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 5 pin Long Shackle Double Locking Padlock, 51 mm (Length), Gold

In stock
£18.55
Free Delivery

Squire LN5/2.5 Ln5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50Mm - 65Mm Long Shackle

3-5 working days
£19.19
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 5 pin Long Shackle Double Locking Padlock, 51 mm (Length), Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.57
Delivery from £4.49

Henry Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock Long Shackle 65mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Ln5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50Mm - 65Mm Long Shackle HSQLN525

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Squire Padlocks LN4 KA Lion - Premium Solid Brass - Twin Pack
£10.01
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Henry Squire Lion Premium Solid Brass 5 Pin Double Locking Padlock, 60 mm (Length)
£21.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire Ln60 Ln60 Lion Range Brass Padlock 60mm Hsqln60
£22.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Squire LN5 KA Lion Premium Solid Brass Padlocks, Twin Pack
£28.05
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Squire 5-Pin Lion Brass Steel Padlock 40mm LN4 / LN4/2.5 Long Shackle
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle

Cheapest offer

LN2 Lion Brass Padlock 25mm - Squire LN5/2.5, The Squire Lion Range pin tumbler padlocks have stainless steel springs throughout and extra thick cases of solid brass. They have a thicker body section than the Leopard Range with a larger shackle diameter and more key differs, offering a higher level of security. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Hardened steel shackles on padlocks 25-60mm, and the 5 pin versions offer 1,500 key variations. Keyed alike available to order. CRIMESTOPPERS endorsed.Designed for areas where there is a low to medium risk of theft. Ideal for Toolboxes, Lockers, Cupboards, Sheds, Gates, Greenhouses, etc. Squire Security Rating 7 (Based on a Rating of 1-15). Overall Width: 51mm.Overall Height: 111.5mm.Overall Thickness: 15.5mm. Shackle Diameter: 8.8mm.Vertical Shackle Clearance: 65mm.Horizontal Shackle Clearance: 28mm. Hardened Steel Shackle.1500 Key Variations. Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle
£16.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)