Heschen Pneumatic Standard Air Cylinder, SC 100-100, PT1/2'' Port, 100mm Bore, 100mm Stroke, Double Acting (100mm stroke)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Heschen Pneumatic Standard Air Cylinder, Sc 100-100, Pt 1 / 2 Port, 100 mm Bore, Stroke, Double Acting

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Air Cylinder, SC 100-100, PT1/2'' Port, 100mm Bore, 100mm Stroke, Double Acting (100mm stroke)

Cheapest offer

Bore: 100mm, Stroke: 100mm Action Type: Double Acting; Rod Type: Single Rod Port size: PT1/2'' Piston port size: M20x1.5 Max. operating pressure 700/kgf/cm², Manufacturer: CHLED Pneumatic
£53.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-300 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£26.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-1000 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-400 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-700 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£66.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.46