Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder, SC 80-200, PT3/8'' Port, 80mm Bore, 200mm Stroke, Double Acting (Stroke 200mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder, Sc 80-200, Pt 3 / 8 Port, 80 mm Bore, 200 mm Stroke, Double Acting

1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder, SC 80-200, PT3/8'' Port, 80mm Bore, 200mm Stroke, Double Acting (Stroke 200mm)

Cheapest offer

Bore: 80mm, Stroke: 200mm Action Type: Double Acting; Rod Type: Single Rod Port size: PT3/8'' Piston port size: M20x1.5 Max. operating pressure 450/kgf/cm², Manufacturer: CHLED Pneumatic
£52.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-300 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£26.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-1000 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-400 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heschen Pneumatic Standard Cylinder SC 40-500 40mm Bore PT1/4 Air Cylinder
£53.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.14