HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 16" Bicycle, Red

Denver Spider-Man 16" Bicycle in Red | Size: 5-8 Years Denver Red 5-8 Years

HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 16" Bicycle, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Denver Marvel Spider-Man 16 inch Kids Bicycle with Stabilisers - Size: 16" - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Denver Spider-Man 16" Bicycle in Red | Size: 5-8 Years Denver Red 5-8 Years

3-5 working days
£159.99

Similar products

HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 14" Bicycle, Red
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 12" Bicycle, Red
£113.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 16" Bicycle, Red

Cheapest offer

This Marvel Spider-Man licensed 16" bicycle comes with front and rear calliper brakes, freewheeling rear wheel, 16" spoked steel wheels with rugged off-road style pneumatic tyres and mudguards and also comes with removable stabilisers. This Spider-Man 16 bicycle features a robust steel frame, Spider-Man decals also comes with a soft, adjustable, saddle and adjustable steel handlebars and also comes with bell, a drinks bottle and holder at the back of the bicycle and also comes a front shield. Child height range 105 - 125 cm. Suits ages 5 years +. Features: Marvel Spider-Man licensed With front and rear calliper brakes With off road style pneumatic tyres on 16" spoked wheels Has removable stabilisers Also has an adjustable saddle and handlebars Comes with a large Spider-Man front shield Also comes with a drinks bottle and holder at the rear of the bike and a bell Suits ages 5 years +, child height range 105 - 125 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:71 x W:53 x D:112 cm Weight: 10.5 kg Colo
£143.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk