HG Tile Cleaner, Product 16, Highly Concentrated Formula for Ceramic and Natural Stone Floors, Mop or Polish for Effective Dirt Removal - 1L (184100106)

HG Tile Cleaner (Product 16) 1L

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.50
Delivery from £3.99

HG Tile Cleaner, Product 16, Highly Concentrated Formula for Ceramic and Natural Stone Floors, Mop or Polish for Effective Dirt Removal - 1L (184100106)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
6.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Hg Concentrated Lightly Fragranced Grout & Tile Cleaner, 1L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £5.00

Hg Concentrated Lightly Fragranced Grout & Tile Cleaner, 1L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Hg 184100106 Tile Cleaner 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.67
Free Delivery

HG Tile Cleaner

1-2 days
£10.31
Free Delivery

HG Tile Cleaner, Product 16, Highly Concentrated Formula for Ceramic and Natural Stone Floors, Mop or Polish for Effective Dirt Removal - 1L (184100106)

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

HG Tile Cleaner, Product 16, Highly Concentrated Formula for Ceramic and Natural Stone Floors, Mop or Polish for Effective Dirt Removal - 1L (184100106)

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

HG Tile Cleaner, Product 16, Highly Concentrated Formula for Ceramic and Natural Stone Floors, Mop or Polish for Effective Dirt Removal - 1L (184100106)

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hg 101100106 Tile Cement Grout Film Remover 1 Litre
£8.15
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hg 135050106 Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500Ml
£5.03
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hg 166050106 Tile Stain Remover 500Ml
£9.89
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
HG Tile Cleaner, Product 16, Highly Concentrated Formula for Ceramic and Natural Stone Floors, Mop or Polish for Effective Dirt Removal - 1L (184100106)

Cheapest offer

HG Tile Cleaner: This tile cleaning solution is ideal for cleaning all types of unglazed ceramic tile floors and non-calciferous natural stone floors Designed for regular cleaning: Freshly scented cleaning solution developed for frequent cleaning of unglazed ceramic tiles, non-calciferous natural stone, and even decorative gravel flooring Deep clean: Irregularities and small holes or pores in the floor surface can collect dirt and deposits of limescale, HG Tile Cleaner helps remove these, leaving the floor thoroughly clean and shining Usage: One litre of HG Tile Cleaner is sufficient for approximately 40 washes How to use: Dissolve 25ml in 5L of lukewarm water, clean the floor with a wrung-out mop or floor cloth, regularly ringing in the tile cleaning solution, then leave to dry
£6.50
amazon.co.uk