(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40x41x124 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4 Shelf Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 124 x 40 x 41cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic highboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home. Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of...
£59.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com