vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40 x 40.5 x 135 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Highboard Smoked oak engineered wood 40 x 40.5 x 135 cm black handles 1 drawer

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40 x 40.5 x 135 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Smoked Oak 40x40.5x135cm Engineered Wood 1 Drawer 1 Door Matte Storage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.33
GBP 105.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Smoked Oak 35x37x109 cm
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Highboard Smoked Oak 50x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40 x 40.5 x 135 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Modern Highboard offers an exquisite blend of style and storage that unleashes the potential of any indoor setting. Ideal for organizing and concealing possessions, this premium storage unit is crafted from sturdy engineered wood, providing a steadfast structure. Positioned within living rooms or dining areas, it effortlessly complements modern decor themes, delivering both functionality and visual allure. Its harmonious shape and free-standing nature allow flexibility in its placement, adapting seamlessly to various rooms and uses. The highboard's combination of drawers and shelves enables it to serve multiple storage purposes, whether for household items or curated displays. Specifically tailored for indoor use, it ensures your belongings remain organized and accessible with ease, while the matte finish contributes an additional touch of modern sophistication. This piece demands minimal maintenance, with assembly only requiring a screwdriver. Equipped with practical compartments
£88.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk