vidaXL Smoked Oak Highboard with Glass Doors - Engineered Wood Display Cabinet, Storage Unit for Living Room and Lounge, 35x37x109 cm, Brown Modern Furniture

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Smoked Oak 35x37x109 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Smoked Oak Highboard with Glass Doors - Engineered Wood Display Cabinet, Storage Unit for Living Room and Lounge, 35x37x109 cm, Brown Modern Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Glass Door Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 109 x 35 x 37cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Smoked Oak 35x37x109 cm Engineered Wood 3-Door Glass Display Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.25
GBP 84.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Smoked Oak Highboard with Glass Doors - Engineered Wood Display Cabinet, Storage Unit for Living Room and Lounge, 35x37x109 cm, Brown Modern Furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Smoked Oak Highboard with Glass Doors - Engineered Wood Display Cabinet, Storage Unit for Living Room and Lounge, 35x37x109 cm, Brown Modern Furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Smoked Oak Highboard with Glass Doors - Engineered Wood Display Cabinet, Storage Unit for Living Room and Lounge, 35x37x109 cm, Brown Modern Furniture

Cheapest offer

【Spacious】: Features three shelves, providing ample space for various items with 30 kg load capacity each 【Visible Storage】: Glass doors showcase items inside, while keeping them dust-free and organized 【Durable Material】: Made of engineered wood that offers stability and resistance to moisture 【Secure】: Includes a wall attachment device for stability, preventing the highboard from tipping over 【Elegant Design】: Stylish highboard combines smoked oak color with glass doors to enhance interior decor
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk