Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 65L Red

Highlander Hauler Duffel 65L: Red Colour: Red

Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 65L Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.90
Free Delivery

Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 65L Red

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 65L Red

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Duffle Bag Highlander Hauler Rouge 65 L

2-6 working days
£80.30
Delivery from £16.99
Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 65L Red

Cheapest offer

Reinforced Stitching: Enhances durability under heavy loads for long-lasting performance in demanding conditions ID Panel: Quick identification during travel or group use for easy recognition of your belongings Compact Dimensions: Measures 60(W) x 36(D) x 35(H)cm with a lightweight design at approximately 1.7kg Vibrant Color: Features a bold red color for high visibility and easy spotting among other luggage High Capacity Storage: Offers 65 litres of space to accommodate camping gear, multi-day hiking loads, climbing equipment or week-long travel essentials Versatile Carrying Options: Can be carried as a standard cargo bag or worn as a rucksack using detachable padded shoulder straps Weather Resistant Construction: Made from PU-coated 500D tarpaulin material providing water resistance and abrasion protection for outdoor adventures Organized Interior: Features two internal mesh pockets and compression straps to keep kit organized, stable and low-bulk during transport
£62.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Highlander Hauler Duffel 30L: Green Colour: Green
£42.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Hauler Duffel 65L: Green Colour: Green
£59.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Hauler Duffel 90L: Green Colour: Green
£61.65
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Hauler Duffel 30L: Red Colour: Red
£43.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery