Highsider Bar-End Mirror Montana-Blast MONTANA BLAST, BLK, SHORT

Highsider Montana-blast 1108359 Rearview Mirror Silver

Highsider Bar-End Mirror Montana-Blast MONTANA BLAST, BLK, SHORT

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£42.28
Delivery from £8.66

HIGHSIDER MONTANA-BLAST handlebar end mirror, black

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£42.28
Delivery from £9.52

Highsider Montana-blast 1108359 Rearview Mirror Silver

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Highsider Montana-blast 1108356 Rearview Mirror Silver
£42.28
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
HIGHSIDER MONTANA-BLAST XL mirror, black
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Montana-Blast Evo Hbe-Mirror
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HIGHSIDER MONTANA-BLAST handlebar end mirror, black
£38.76
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
HIGHSIDER pro Montana-BLAST Force-Evo Bar End Mirror, black
£59.36
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Highsider Bar-End Mirror Montana-Blast MONTANA BLAST, BLK, SHORT

Cheapest offer

One thing is certain: handlebar end mirrors give your motorbike a very special look. The original mirrors are often too long and unspectacular, so it's clear that you want to improve them. HIGHSIDER is happy to help you with a range of handlebar end mirrors that offers you solutions that are really fun. For example, the handlebar end mirrors from the HIGHSIDER *MONTANA BLAST* series. High-quality materials, perfectly crafted, these are the ingredients that HIGHSIDER uses to make motorbike dreams come true. In the case of the *MONTANA BLAST* handlebar end mirror, these are noble matt black, anodised aluminium that has been finely bead-blasted. These motorbike rear view mirrors with slightly shorter stems fit 7/8 inch (22.2 mm) and 1 inch (25.4 mm) handlebars. Each mirror can be mounted on the right or left, and can be mounted standing up or hanging down. All *MONTANA BLAST* are E-approved and can be mounted either directly on the handlebar tube with the supplied reducing bushes or on op
£42.28
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk