Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 2Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00

Hikari Wheatgerm Winter Koi Fish Food Low Temperature Pond Pellet 500g 2kg 5kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheat-Germ FormulaLarge [CSE] 2kg

In stock
£31.81
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheat-Germ FormulaLarge [CSE] 2kg

In stock
£33.45
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheat-Germ FormulaLarge [CSE] 2kg

In stock
£33.53
Free Delivery

2kg HIKARI WHEATGERM KOI FISH GARDEN POND FOOD LARGE PELLETS DIET NUTRITION

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

ALL SIZES - HIKARI WHEATGERM - PREMIUM KOI POND FISH FOOD FLOATING PELLETS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

500g 2kg 5kg 15kg HIKARI WHEATGERM KOI FISH POND FOOD MINI/MEDIUM/LARGE/ PELLETS

£33.95
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 2kg

2-3 days
£35.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hikari Wheatgerm Winter Koi Fish Food Low Temperature Pond Pellet 500g 2kg 5kg
£35.70
17.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Medium 10Kg
£107.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Pellets Pond Food Mini Medium Large 500g 2Kg 5Kg Koi
£32.45
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Fish Food - Large Pellet - 10kg
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Floating Pellets Koi Fish Food Medium 500g Pak
£11.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 2Kg

Cheapest offer

A highly nutritious, easily assimilated, highly digestible daily diet for koi and other pond fish, including goldfish. Developed through many years of breeding experience, this highly nutritious diet is extremely effective in cooler climates which experience a winter season. Give your koi a jump on this years show-off months, feed Hikari Wheat-Germ year round. It will have your aquatic pet looking their best while improving their fertility. Specifications 2kg Large Wheatgerm PelletsWhen water temperature is consistently below 40 degrees, stop feeding. Once water temperature is consistently above 40 degrees, but below 60 degrees, feed once daily. If water temperature is consistently above 60 degrees but below 70 degrees, two times daily during the warmest part of the day. When water temperature is consistently above 70 degrees, feed two to four times daily. Warmer temperatures bring more activity which requires more food. Please do not exceed the amount your fish will eat within three t
£27.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)