Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 5kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£66.95
Free Delivery

5kg HIKARI WHEATGERM KOI FISH GARDEN POND FOOD LARGE PELLETS DIET NUTRITION

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 5Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.95
Delivery from £6.00

Hikari Wheat Germ Koi Food Large 5 kg

In stock
£71.70
14.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheat Germ Koi Food Large 5 kg

In stock
£72.01
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Fish Food - Large Pellets - 5kg

2-4 days
£96.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Medium 10Kg
£107.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheatgerm Medium 5kg 5000g
£66.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Pellets Pond Food Mini Medium Large 500g 2Kg 5Kg Koi
£32.45
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 2Kg
£27.95
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 5kg

Cheapest offer

A highly nutritious, easily assimilated, highly digestible daily diet for koi and other pond fish, including goldfish. Developed through many years...
£66.95
2-3 days
onbuy.com