Hikari Wheatgerm Medium 5kg 5000g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£66.95
Free Delivery

500g 2kg 5kg 15kg HIKARI WHEATGERM KOI FISH POND FOOD MINI/MEDIUM/LARGE/ PELLETS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

ALL SIZES - HIKARI WHEATGERM - PREMIUM KOI POND FISH FOOD FLOATING PELLETS

Cheapest Total Price
£66.95
Free Delivery

5kg HIKARI WHEATGERM KOI FISH POND FLOATING FOOD MEDIUM PELLETS

Cheapest Total Price
£66.95
GBP 13.39 / kg
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheatgerm Medium 5Kg 5000G - Fish Food

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.95
Delivery from £6.00

Hikari Wheatgerm Medium 5kg 5000g

In stock
£72.57
14.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheatgerm Medium 5kg 5000g

In stock
£72.81
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Fish Food - Medium Pellets - 5kg

2-4 days
£77.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Medium 10Kg
£107.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Floating Pellets Koi Fish Food Medium 500g Pak
£11.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hikari Wheatgerm Winter Koi Fish Food Low Temperature Pond Pellet 500g 2kg 5kg
£35.72
17.86 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALL SIZES - HIKARI WHEATGERM - PREMIUM KOI POND FISH FOOD FLOATING PELLETS
£119.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheatgerm Medium 5kg 5000g

Cheapest offer

A highly nutritious, easily assimilated, highly digestible daily diet for koi and other pond fish, including goldfish. Developed through many years...
£66.95
2-3 days
onbuy.com