Hiking backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 Noir 60+10 L

Hiking backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 60+10 L

Hiking backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 Noir 60+10 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£151.09
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 60+10 L

4 days
£154.18
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Astrum Evo 60+10l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£161.49
Delivery from £8.49

VAUDE backpack Astrum EVO 60 + 10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.50
Free Delivery

VAUDE Astrum Evo 60+10 Backpack black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.91
Free Delivery

Vaude - Astrum Evo 60+10 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Unisex Grimming 24 Hiking Backpack (Pack of 1)
£53.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Women's Wizard Hiking backpack 51 cm pink
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Unisex Grimming 24 Hiking Backpack (Pack of 1)
£66.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Agile Air 26 Hiking backpack, blue, 26L, 27 x 53 x 18cm
£75.38
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Hiking backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 Noir 60+10 L

Cheapest offer

Place for dreams: the large backpack is not only designed to carry bulky luggage for backpacking but also works well for treks and long destinations. With its 60l, the backpack combines generous storage with high carrying comfort. The load is optimally distributed on the soft padded hip belt which features a pocket with the Tergolight Comfort Space carrying system. The adjustable back without steps ensures the perfect fit of the backpack. Astrum knows how to pamper the back even with a heavy load: the cutout at the lower back reduces pressure on the sacroiliac joint and prevents pain from pressure on long trails. The special Ergoshape shoulder strap design allows for great freedom of movement for the arms. Practical for backpackers: the backpack is equipped with three padded handles that make it easy to lift. The generous front opening of the main compartment allows the backpack to open like a suitcase. Dirty laundry can be separated in the removable bottom. A water bottle or camera is
£151.09
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk