Vaude Astrum Evo 70l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £5.49

Backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 TU

4 days
£161.32
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 Vert TU

2-6 working days
£161.32
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£179.49
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude - Astrum Evo 60+10 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£186.86
Free Delivery

VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10

In stock
£195.75
Free Delivery

VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£218.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 70+10 TU
£175.21
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 60+10 L
£151.09
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Astrum Evo 80l Backpack
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
VAUDE Astrum Evo 55+10 Backpack eclipse One Size
£135.08
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Tents Astrum Evo 55+10l Backpack Red
£161.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Astrum Evo 70l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Large trekking backpack that´s also great for travel.- adjustable, back-friendly suspension system.- large amount of storage and very comfortable.- primarily made from recycled materials.Space for your dreams of travel.This large backpack will hold everything you need.- not just for backpacking, but for trekking and long-distance travel as well.With a volume of 60 l, the pack unites generous storage space with exceptionally comfortable carrying.The Tergolight Comfort Space suspension system distributes the load optimally across its softly padded hip belt with integrated pocket.The adjustable back ensures a correct fit for your own unique torso length.Even with a heavy load, the Astrum is extremely back-friendly.A recess at the lower back reduces pressure on your sacroiliac joint for a pain-free back on longer tours.Ergoshape shoulder straps allow ample freedom of movement for your arms.Practical for backpackers.- the pack has three padded grab handles that make it easy to lift.With it´
£145.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.