Vaude Astrum Evo 70+10l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£156.99
Delivery from £8.49

Backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 70+10 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£159.29
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Astrum Evo 70+10 Backpack black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.99
Free Delivery

Vaude - Astrum Evo 70+10 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£218.45
Free Delivery
Vaude Astrum Evo 70+10l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Very large trekking backpack that´s also great for travel.- adjustable, back-friendly suspension system.- very large amount of storage.- primarily made from recycled materials.Features:The large trekking backpack Astrum EVO 70+10 combines the best of both worlds.With plenty of storage space that´s exceptionally comfortable to carry, the pack is perfect for trekking or long-distance trips with a heavy load.Taller people in particular will appreciate the large model with a whopping 70 liters of pack volume.The Tergolight Comfort Space suspension system and the well-padded hip belt distribute the load ideally and, together with the adjustable back length, ensure a perfect fit.A recess in the lower back padding reduces pressure on the sacroiliac joint relieving pressure on the lower back.Ergoshape shoulder straps allow ample freedom of movement for your arms.It´s got padded handles that you´ll really appreciate on longer backpacking trips.The spacious front access point can be opened like
£156.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Astrum Evo 60+10l Backpack Black
£144.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Vaude Astrum Evo 80l Backpack
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
VAUDE Astrum Evo 55+10 Backpack dark cherry One Size
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Astrum Evo 55+10l Backpack Blue
£142.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Astrum Evo 70l Backpack Green
£144.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49