Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36L Noir L

Patagonia | Terravia Pack 36L | Backpack | Black | WildBounds UK Large

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36L Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£122.36
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36L L

4 days
£122.79
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36L Noir L

2-6 working days
£123.90
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Pack 36L L Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£147.66
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Terravia 36L Backpack Pure Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£147.82
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 36 - Walking backpack size L, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Terravia 36L Backpack black L

8-11
£149.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Terravia Pack 36L L Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia | Terravia Pack 36L | Backpack | Black | WildBounds UK S
£104.95
Compare 8 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
PATAGONIA Terravia Pack 22l - Mixte - Beige - size M- model 2026 M
£99.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia | Terravia Sacoche | Crossbody Bag | Coal Orange | WildBounds 3L
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Terravia Pack 36L | Backpack | Blue Sage | WildBounds UK M
£149.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 14L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36L Noir L

Cheapest offer

For a few nights moving between shelters or for light and quick excursions, this 36-litre backpack features a very breathable fabric on the back panel and straps, plus a frame that supports heavier loads for comfortable long-distance travel. The roll-top closure allows you to carry extra gear if needed or compress lighter loads, and trail-specific details ensure there's a place for everything. Made from 100% recycled, durable ripstop nylon with a PU coating. Manufactured in a Fair Trade™ certified factory. Product Features Breathable and lightweight mesh on the elevated back panel and the underside of the straps to keep you cool and comfortable all dayThe roll-top closure extends beyond the bag so you can carry extra gear, or for lighter loads, roll it down and tighten the topThe internal frame provides light support for carrying a full bagThe bag includes two pockets on the waist belt, an upper pocket at the base of the neck with a clip for keys, and an easily accessible front pocket;
£122.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.