Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 36 - Walking backpack size M, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Terravia 36L Backpack blue sage M

8-11
£149.96
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36 L Bleu M/36 L

1-3 business days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36 L Bleu M/36 L

2-6 working days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M

Cheapest offer

The Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage is a unisex backpack from the brand Patagonia offering a generous 36-litre capacity for all your outdoor adventures.Made from recycled ripstop nylon, this bag combines strength with environmental friendliness, as its eco-conscious manufacture helps reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. It features a breathable mesh back panel and comfortable Regulator® mesh shoulder straps for excellent ventilation and comfortable wear. Practical, it integrates hydration system compatibilty to accompany you on your long outings.The Terravia Pack also features a carrying for hiking poles, ideal for hikers and trekking enthusiasts. Its PFC-free DWR water-repellent treatment provides effective protection against rain, complemented by an integrated protective cover. This bag is the perfect choice for enthusiasts seeking performance, comfort and environmental commitment in their equipment.
£149.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia Terravia 36 M | Hiking backpack | black
£127.50
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 28L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 26L | 26L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 26L
£85.97
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpacks - Terravia Pack 22L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Atom Daypack 24L Black
£85.97
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99