Patagonia - Terravia Pack 36 - Walking backpack size L, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Terravia 36L Backpack blue sage L

8-11
£149.96
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36 L Bleu L/36 L

1-3 business days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 36 L Bleu L/36 L

2-6 working days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Terravia Pack 36 - Walking backpack size L, turquoise

Cheapest offer

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 36 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyester|Material type: polyamide|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Main compartment access: toploader|Main compartment access: roll-top|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Volume: 36 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: compression straps|Extras: logo patch|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Trade Certified|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Volume: 36
£149.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£149.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 28L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£129.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Terravia 1L Waist Pack Green
£26.41
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpacks - Terravia Pack 22L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 14L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99