Hiking Bag Rab Nitron 12 L Rose 12 L

Rab Nitron 12-Liter Lightweight Hydration Pack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Trail Running - Mulberry - Medium

Hiking Bag Rab Nitron 12 L Rose 12 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£62.37
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Rab Nitron 12 L Rose 12 L

1-3 business days
£65.21
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Nitron 12 - Walking backpack size M, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Rab Nitron 12L Lightweight Hydration Pack - Mulberry - M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Rab Nitron 12 L Rose 12 L

Cheapest offer

Exceptionally stable and streamlined, this 12-litre lightweight backpack is perfectly suited for day hikes and fast-paced mountain expeditions.It's our essential streamlined backpack for minimalist day hikes and for moving quickly on technical routes. Designed with a comfortable harness that resembles a vest and a soft, wrapping back system, it remains stable and allows for free movement across all types of terrain. With a modern lightweight design that enables access to pockets without stopping, you can keep going without any constraints.Unmatched stability thanks to the adjustable vest-style harness.EVA foam back panel for a comfortable and flexible fit.The double elastic chest strap keeps the pack secure when you're moving quickly, while allowing plenty of space to breathe.The 100D ROBIC® ripstop nylon fabric is tough yet lightweight, and stands up to rough terrain.Quickly access your gear with the zipped opening and handy top pocket.Versatile storage for poles, either with classi..
£62.37
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk