Hiking Bag Salewa Alp Mate 26 L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£72.45
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Alp Mate Bleu 26 L

2-6 working days
£73.60
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.39
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.58
Free Delivery

Salewa ALP MATE 26 L Trekking Hiking Backpack Daypack Java Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.74
Delivery from £42.59

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

In stock
£90.87
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

In stock
£90.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Yucca, Unisex
£35.32
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Mate 30l Woman Backpack Purple Woman
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Ultralight 28L Duffle Bag , Red Orange, Unisex
£35.32
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack Grey
£104.05
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Sleeping Bag Storage Bag, Black, Unisex
£16.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hiking Bag Salewa Alp Mate 26 L

Cheapest offer

The hiking backpack Salewa Alp Mate is designed for adventure enthusiasts looking to combine comfort and functionality during their outdoor excursions. With its ergonomic design, it ensures optimal weight distribution, allowing you to fully enjoy each hike without feeling excessive fatigue.This model from Salewa stands out for its advanced technical features and robustness, making it ideal for tackling various terrains and weather conditions. Its carefully thought-out design guarantees enhanced durability, providing you with unmatched confidence during your explorations.The main features of the hiking backpack Salewa Alp Mate include: Optimal comfort: The suspension system is specially designed to fit the shape of your back, reducing pressure on sensitive areas during long hours of walking. High-quality materials: Made from water-resistant and abrasion-resistant fabrics, this backpack is perfect for facing the toughest conditions. Practical organization: The backpack is equipp...
£72.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk