Hiking Bag Salewa Lavaredo 26 26 L

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack Dark Grey

Hiking Bag Salewa Lavaredo 26 26 L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Lavaredo 26 Noir 26 L

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Black Out, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£110.70
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Black Out, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Black Out, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.17
Free Delivery

Salewa - Lavaredo 26 - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.70
Free Delivery

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Black Out, Unisex

In stock
£121.82
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Lavaredo 26 Black Out

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.84
Free Delivery

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Black Out, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack Grey
£82.97
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Lavaredo 26L backpack - Grey One Size
£184.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Hiking Bag Salewa Lavaredo 26 26 L

Cheapest offer

Tre CimeÉquipé d'un système de portage à contact réduit, le Lavaredo est un Sac de randonnée compact à double usage. Comme son nom l'indique, il puise son inspiration dans les emblématiques Tre Cime di Lavaredo.Dry Back ContactLe sac comprend notre système breveté de bretelles fendues pour une plus grande mobilité et notre système de portage Dry Back Contact caractérisé par une ventilation exceptionnelle et un rembourrage en EVA qui garde votre dos au sec.Travail et escaladeAprès le travail, direction le mur d'escalade où ce sac à fermeture roll-top, doté d'un accès rapide sur le devant, d'un système de fixation pour corde et d'un compartiment séparé pour l'équipement et les chaussons, sera votre compagnon idéal.Dans sa version citadine, le Sac de randonnée comprend un compartiment pour ordinateur portable, une poche pour bouteille d'eau, une boucle antivol, une poche supérieure sécurisée avec boucle pour clés et une fixation pour éclairage vélo postérieur qui apporte une plus gr......
£104.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk